Buy Taurus Bars from Europe's No. 1 for home fitness
The Taurus Premium 50 mm barbell bar is made of extremely durable, high-quality steel. The breakage safety values are far above the regulations for professional dumbbell bars. The maximum load capacity of the bar is 700 kg. The ball bearing weight plate holder prevents excessive rotation of the weight plates during training.
Active filter! Items shown: 33
-
€205.69 -
You save €20.67RRP €174.68€154.01 -
You save €20.67RRP €309.05€288.38 -
RRP €82.68€82.59 -
30-day best price €92.92You save 23%Before €92.92€70.90
-
€72.25 -
€56.75 -
You save €62.02RRP €236.70€174.68 -
€51.58 -
€51.58 -
€61.91 -
30-day best price from €309.05You save 16%Before from €309.05from €259.00
-
€360.73 -
You save €31.01RRP €133.34€102.33 -
€155.00 -
€236.70 -
€20.57 -
You save €31.01RRP €133.34€102.33 -
€61.91 -
€61.91 -
€25.74 -
€72.25 -
You save €20.67RRP €123.93€103.26 -
€46.41 -
30-day best price €133.34You save 21%Before €133.34€105.00
-
€15.40 -
30-day best price €82.59You save 26%RRP €92.92Before €82.59€60.90
-
30-day best price €61.91You save 16%Before €61.91€51.58
-
You save €31.01RRP €133.34€102.33 -
30-day best price €25.74You save 20%Before €25.74€20.57
-
€13.90 -
30-day best price €56.75You save 18%RRP €61.91Before €56.75€46.41
-
You save €72.66RRP from €485.07from €412.41